Schiedsrichter Vorrunde 2017/2018

Stand: 06.10.2017, 18:16 Uhr

Tag Datum Beginn Mannschaft Gast Spielort Schiedsrichter
Fr. 06.10.17 18:45 Uhr D2-Junioren JFG Ebrachtal 09 U13 2 Stadion  
Sa. 07.10.17 09:00 Uhr D3-Junioren Kirchheimer SC U12 Nebenplatz A.Lerch
Sa. 07.10.17 09:00 Uhr E5-Junioren TSV Steinhöring 2 Kunstrasen  
Sa. 07.10.17 10:30 Uhr E4-Junioren TSV Poing 2 Kunstrasen P.Wasser
So. 08.10.17 13:00 Uhr C3-Junioren SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen 3 Nebenplatz M.Heesen
Sa. 14.10.17 12:00 Uhr E2-Junioren (SG) Parsdorf/Anzing 3 Habererweg  
Sa. 14.10.17 13:30 Uhr D-Juniorinnen FC Moosinning I Nebenplatz M.Heesen
Sa. 14.10.17 13:30 Uhr E1-Junioren Kirchheimer SC Habererweg  
Fr. 20.10.17 18:45 Uhr D2-Junioren SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13 Stadion  
Sa. 21.10.17 09:00 Uhr D3-Junioren (SG) Parsdorf/Anzing U12 Nebenplatz M.Heesen
Sa. 21.10.17 09:00 Uhr E5-Junioren TSV Grafing 3 Kunstrasen  
Sa. 21.10.17 13:30 Uhr E1-Junioren FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring Habererweg P.Wasser
So. 22.10.17 13:00 Uhr C3-Junioren TSV Grafing 2 Nebenplatz B. Lomp
Sa. 28.10.17 09:15 Uhr E-Juniorinnen SV Lochhausen München Habererweg P.Wasser
Sa. 28.10.17 10:30 Uhr E4-Junioren SC Grüne Heide 3 Kunstrasen  
Sa. 28.10.17 12:00 Uhr E2-Junioren TSV Poing 3 Habererweg  
Sa. 28.10.17 13:30 Uhr D-Juniorinnen SC Baldham-Vaterstetten Nebenplatz M.Heesen
Sa. 04.11.17 13:30 Uhr D-Juniorinnen JFG Sempt Erding Nebenplatz  
Fr. 10.11.17 18:45 Uhr D2-Junioren ATSV Kirchseeon U13 Stadion  
Sa. 11.11.17 10:30 Uhr E4-Junioren TSV 1860 München 2 Kunstrasen B.Lomp
So. 12.11.17 12:00 Uhr C3-Junioren SC Baldham-Vaterstetten 3 Nebenplatz M.Heesen
Sa. 18.11.17 09:00 Uhr D3-Junioren SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U12 Nebenplatz P.Wasser
Sa. 18.11.17 09:00 Uhr E5-Junioren SV Bruck 2 Kunstrasen  
Sa. 18.11.17 09:15 Uhr E-Juniorinnen Kirchheimer SC Habererweg  
Sa. 18.11.17 12:00 Uhr E2-Junioren FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring 3 Habererweg  
Sa. 18.11.17 13:30 Uhr D-Juniorinnen TSV Haar Nebenplatz M.Heesen
Sa. 18.11.17 13:30 Uhr E1-Junioren FC Phönix München Habererweg